Residencial Sunset 06 Villa
Featuring a private swimming pool for guests' relaxation, Residencial Sunset 06 Villa Praia do Frances is located approximately 25 minutes on foot from the well-known Praia Do Frances Beach.
Balneario do Broma is around 7 km away and Zumbi Dos Palmares airport is 45 km from the Praia do Frances holiday home.
Restaurante Luar do Frances is a restaurant serving Brazilian dishes about 20 minutes on foot from the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Zumbi Dos Palmares from Residencial Sunset 06 Villa?
Residencial Sunset 06 Villa is located within 45-minute drive from Zumbi Dos Palmares airport. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Residencial Sunset 06 Villa?
Guests of Residencial Sunset 06 Villa are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Residencial Sunset 06 Villa?
Visitors of Residencial Sunset 06 Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restaurante Luar do Frances (only 1.8 km away). - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Does Residencial Sunset 06 Villa permit pets?
Residencial Sunset 06 Villa does not accommodate pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Residencial Sunset 06 Villa?
Guests staying at Residencial Sunset 06 Villa can easily access the well-known Praia Do Frances Beach and Balneario do Broma, located nearly 25 minutes on foot from the property and 7 km away respectively.